Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Saparay Mandeh

Map of Saparay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saparay Mandah,Saparay Mandeh,Saparay Māndah,Saparay Māndêh,Saparaymandekh,Sapaṟay Mānḏeh,سپری مانده,شيلۀ سپری, Saparay Māndêh

Saparay Mandeh

Welcome to the Saparay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saparay Māndêh. See Saparay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saparay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saparay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Saparay Mandeh
Places near Saparay Mandeh

Online Dating

Saparay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saparay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saparay Mandeh, Afghanistan