-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dib Mandeh

Map of Dib Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dib Mandeh,Dibmandekh,Dīb Māndêh,دیب مانده, Dīb Māndêh

Dib Mandeh

Welcome to the Dib Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīb Māndêh. See Dib Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīb Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dib Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75096/65.71694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dib Mandeh
  •  
Places near Dib Mandeh

Online Dating

Dib Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dib Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dib Mandeh, Afghanistan