-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Naray Mandeh

Map of Naray Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naray Mandah,Naray Mandeh,Naray Māndah,Naray Māndêh,Naraymandekh,Nari Mandah,Narī Māndah,Naṟay Mānḏeh,شيلۀ نری,نری مانده, Naray Māndêh

Naray Mandeh

Welcome to the Naray Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Māndêh. See Naray Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naray Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74309/65.70862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Naray Mandeh
  •  
Places near Naray Mandeh

Online Dating

Naray Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naray Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Mandeh, Afghanistan