-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shashak Mandeh

Map of Shashak Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sasak Mandeh,Shashak Mandah,Shashak Mandeh,Shashakmandekh,Shāshak Māndah,Shāshak Māndêh,Šašak Mandeh,شاشک مانده,شيلۀ شاشك, Shāshak Māndêh

Shashak Mandeh

Welcome to the Shashak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāshak Māndêh. See Shashak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāshak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shashak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71872/65.66606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Shashak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shashak Mandeh
Bābur (1 km) Shūyin-e Suflá (1.6 km) Khusrow-e ‘Ulyā (1.7 km) Sardē Suflá (2.3 km) ‘Alī Kêlay (2.4 km) Jilāwur (2.5 km) Ḩājī Satār Kalāchah (2.6 km) Khusrow-e Suflá (2.7 km) Shūyin-e Wusţā (2.7 km) Sīkh Chālā-ye Suflá (2.9 km) Ḩājī Tōr Kalāchah (3.1 km) Gul Kalāchah (3.3 km) Jabadār (3.3 km) Chahār Qulbah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.5 km) Mazra‘ah-ye ‘Abbās (3.6 km) Sīkh Chālā-ye ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Chahār Qulbah-ye Suflá (4 km) Changul (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Shashak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shashak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shashak Mandeh, Afghanistan