-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tahanah-ye Siah Sang

Map of Tahanah-ye Siah Sang Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Syasang,Tahanah-ye Siah Sang,Tahaneh-i-Syasang,Tahaneh-ye Siahsang,Tahāna-i-Syāsang,Tahānah-ye Sīāh Sang,Tahāneh-i-Syāsang,Tahāneh-ye Sīāhsang,تهانه سیاه سنگ,تهانۀ سياهسنگ, Tahānah-ye Sīāh Sang

Tahanah-ye Siah Sang

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Siah Sang google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Sīāh Sang. See Tahanah-ye Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tahanah-ye Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79718/65.63249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Siah Sang
Dehleh (3.3 km) ‘Azīzullāh Khān Kārēz (4.3 km) Podīneh (6.9 km) Shūyin-e Wusţā (9.2 km) Shūyin-e Suflá (9.4 km) Shūyin-e ‘Ulyā (9.6 km) Jāzah (9.6 km) Bābur (9.8 km) Jilāwur (10.3 km) Shatore (10.4 km) Ḩājī Satār Kalāchah (10.7 km) Ḩājī Tōr Kalāchah (10.7 km) Sardē Suflá (10.8 km) Khusrow-e ‘Ulyā (10.9 km) Maranjān (11 km) Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Kalāchah (11 km) Dê Lāwar Khān Kalāchah (11.1 km) Khānah Girdāb (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan