-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar

Map of De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Chu Umbur Baba Ghar,De Chu Umbūr Bābā Ghar,De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar,De Cu `Umbur Baba Ghar,De Ču ‘Umbur Bābā Ghar,Dê Chū ‘Umbur Bābā Ghar,Gora Chuumburbaba-Gar,kwh chw ambwr baba,د چو عمبر بابا غر,كوهٔ چو امبور بابا, Dê Chū ‘Umbur Bābā Ghar

De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar

Welcome to the De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chū ‘Umbur Bābā Ghar. See De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chū ‘Umbur Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83672/65.50949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar
  •  
Places near De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar

Online Dating

De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Chu `Umbur Baba Ghar, Afghanistan