-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Daraz Aw Mandeh

Map of De Daraz Aw Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darazavmandekh,De Daraz Aw Mandah,De Daraz Aw Mandeh,De Darāz Āw Māndah,Dê Darāz Āw Māndêh,د دراز آو مانده,شيلۀ آبٔ دراز,Ḏe Ḏaṟāz Āw Mānḏeh, Dê Darāz Āw Māndêh

De Daraz Aw Mandeh

Welcome to the De Daraz Aw Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Darāz Āw Māndêh. See De Daraz Aw Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Darāz Āw Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Daraz Aw Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85812/65.62535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near De Daraz Aw Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Daraz Aw Mandeh

Online Dating

De Daraz Aw Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Daraz Aw Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Daraz Aw Mandeh, Afghanistan