-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah

Map of Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chu Umbur Baba Dasht,Chu Umbur Bābā Dasht,Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah,Chū ‘Umbur Bābā Das̲h̲tah,Cu Umbur Baba Dasta,Step' Chuumburbaba Dashta,Step’ Chuumburbaba Dashta,Tshu Ombowr Baba Dasht,Tshu Ombowr Bābā Dasht,dsht tshw ambwr baba,Ču Umbur Bābā Dašta,دشتٔ تشو امبور بابا,چو عمبر بابا دښته, Chū ‘Umbur Bābā Das̲h̲tah

Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah

Welcome to the Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chū ‘Umbur Bābā Das̲h̲tah. See Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chū ‘Umbur Bābā Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87698/65.55293
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah
  •  
Places near Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah

Online Dating

Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chu `Umbur Baba Dashtah, Afghanistan