-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bad Kechah

Map of Bad Kechah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Keca,Bad Kecha,Bad Kechah,Bad Kichah,Bad Kichan,Bad Kēcha,Bad Kēchah,Bad Kēča,Bad Kīchah,Bad Kīchan,Bad-Kecha,bd kychn,بد كيچن,بد کېچه, Bad Kēchah

Bad Kechah

Welcome to the Bad Kechah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bad Kēchah. See Bad Kechah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bad Kēchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bad Kechah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91248/65.50675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Bad Kechah
  •  
Places near Bad Kechah
Bad Kēchah (0 km) Mirabad (1.1 km) Sar-e Gāw (1.3 km) Shūkhān (1.6 km) Layṯī (1.8 km) Munḏagak (1.9 km) Sayyid Kārēz (2.1 km) Bayhimt (2.7 km) Khūshdār (3.5 km) Shērghah (3.9 km) Tīk (4.3 km) Zaylābād wa Ghulāmān (4.8 km) Sar Pōsh (5 km) Qaydō (5.1 km) ‘Alam (5.9 km) Chahār Sang-e Kalān (6.2 km) Bāgh-e Khalīl (6.2 km) Karzālāy (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Bad Kechah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bad Kechah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Kechah, Afghanistan