Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Pudine Ghar

Map of De Pudine Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Podine Ghar,De Pudine Ghar,Dê Pudīnē Ghar,Gora Pudinegar,Podineh Ghar,Podīneh Ghar,kwh pdynh,د پدینې غر,كوهٔ پدينه,Ḏe Poḏinē Ghaṟ, Dê Pudīnē Ghar

De Pudine Ghar

Welcome to the De Pudine Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pudīnē Ghar. See De Pudine Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pudīnē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Pudine Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1413 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Pudine Ghar
Places near De Pudine Ghar

Online Dating

De Pudine Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Pudine Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pudine Ghar, Afghanistan