-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zaley Turah

Map of Zaley Turah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zalaytura,Zaley Towrah,Zaley Tura,Zaley Turah,Zaley Tūṟa,Zali Tora,Zali Turah,Zali Tōṟa,Zali Tūṟah,Zalêy Tūrah,zly syah,زلئ سياه,زلۍ توره, Zalêy Tūrah

Zaley Turah

Welcome to the Zaley Turah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zalêy Tūrah. See Zaley Turah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zalêy Tūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zaley Turah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88323/65.73104
  • Altitude: 1620 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Zaley Turah
  •  
Places near Zaley Turah

Online Dating

Zaley Turah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaley Turah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaley Turah, Afghanistan