Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay

Map of Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Akramkhan Kalay,Moḩammad Akramkhān Kalay,Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay,Mukhammed-Akramkhankalay,Muḩammad Akram Khān Kêlay,قريۀ محمد اكرم خان,محمد اکرم خان کلی, Muḩammad Akram Khān Kêlay

Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Akram Khān Kêlay. See Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Akram Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay
Places near Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Akram Khan Kelay, Afghanistan