-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mundey Karez

Map of Mundey Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mundaykarez,Mundey Karez,Mundey Kariz,Mundey Karīz,Mundêy Kārēz,Munḏey Kāṟēz,kryz mndy,كريزٔٔٔ مندی,مندۍ کارېز, Mundêy Kārēz

Mundey Karez

Welcome to the Mundey Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mundêy Kārēz. See Mundey Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mundêy Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mundey Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86543/65.81361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Mundey Karez
  •  
Places near Mundey Karez

Online Dating

Mundey Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundey Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundey Karez, Afghanistan