-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Mir Agha Tsakah

Map of De Mir Agha Tsakah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mir Agha Tsakah,De Miragha Cakka,De Miraqa Tsakkah,De Mīrāqā Tsakkah,Dê Mīr Āghā Tsakah,Gora Miragachakka,shakh myr aqa,د میر آغا څکه,شاخٔ مير آقا,Ḏe Mīṟāghā Cakka, Dê Mīr Āghā Tsakah

De Mir Agha Tsakah

Welcome to the De Mir Agha Tsakah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mīr Āghā Tsakah. See De Mir Agha Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mīr Āghā Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mir Agha Tsakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90778/65.82163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near De Mir Agha Tsakah
  •  
Places near De Mir Agha Tsakah

Online Dating

De Mir Agha Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mir Agha Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mir Agha Tsakah, Afghanistan