-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nasir Shorab

Map of Nasir Shorab Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasar,Nasar Sharab,Nasar Sorab,Nasir Shorab,Nāşar,Nāşar Sharāb,Nāşar Šorāb,Nāşir Shōrāb,Razvaliny Nasarshorab,nasr shrab,ناصر شراب,ناصر شوراب, Nāşir Shōrāb

Nasir Shorab

Welcome to the Nasir Shorab google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Shōrāb. See Nasir Shorab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Shōrāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nasir Shorab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91305/65.85387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Nasir Shorab
  •  
Places near Nasir Shorab

Online Dating

Nasir Shorab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir Shorab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Shorab, Afghanistan