-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Nasir Turah

Map of De Nasir Turah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nasar Tora,De Naser Towrah,De Nasir Turah,De Nāşer Towrah,Dê Nāşir Tūrah,Gora Nasartora,Zara,Zharah,Zora,nasr syah,Žara,د ناصر توره,ناصرٔ سياه,ژره,Ḏe Nāşaṟ Tōṟa, Dê Nāşir Tūrah

De Nasir Turah

Welcome to the De Nasir Turah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nāşir Tūrah. See De Nasir Turah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nāşir Tūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Nasir Turah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91172/65.86281
  • Altitude: 1447 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Nasir Turah
  •  
Places near De Nasir Turah

Online Dating

De Nasir Turah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nasir Turah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nasir Turah, Afghanistan