-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dwe Sare

Map of Dwe Sare Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwe Sar,Dwe Sare,Dwey Sar,Dwē Sar,Dwē Sarē,Gora Dvesare,dw sr,دو سر,دوې سرې,Ḏwē Sāṟē, Dwē Sarē

Dwe Sare

Welcome to the Dwe Sare google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwē Sarē. See Dwe Sare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwē Sarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dwe Sare
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88804/65.87593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dwe Sare
  •  
Places near Dwe Sare
Nūr Muḩammad Khān Shōr Āb (2.2 km) Shāh Jōy (2.3 km) Kaṟ Mullā (2.5 km) ‘Arab (3.6 km) Kīm (4.8 km) ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān Kārēz (5.5 km) Nilay (6.2 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (6.3 km) Laghaṟ (6.4 km) Mundêy Kārēz (6.4 km) Mīr Āghā (6.7 km) Zandah (7.3 km) Takatū (7.8 km) Taḩşīldār (7.9 km) Jaman (8.5 km) Shōrābgay (8.8 km) Tangay (9.2 km) Ḩājī Karīmdād (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Dwe Sare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dwe Sare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwe Sare, Afghanistan