-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Junubi Tsakay

Map of Junubi Tsakay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi Cakay,Janūbi Cakay,Jonubi Tsakay,Jonūbī Tsakay,Junubi Tsakay,Junūbī Tsakay,shakh jnwby,جنوبی څکی,شاخٔ جنوبی, Junūbī Tsakay

Junubi Tsakay

Welcome to the Junubi Tsakay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Tsakay. See Junubi Tsakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Tsakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Tsakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89005/65.89545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Junubi Tsakay
  •  
Places near Junubi Tsakay

Online Dating

Junubi Tsakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Tsakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Tsakay, Afghanistan