Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat,Mulla Gado Nikeh Zyarat,Mulli Gado Nikeh Ziarat,Mullā Gado Nikeh Zyāṟat,Mullā Gaḏō Nīkêh Zīārat,Mūllī Gado Nikeh Zīārat,Nikeh Ziarat,Nikeh Zīārat,Nīkeh Zīārat,Razvaliny Mullagadu-Nikaziorat,zyart mwly gdw nykh,زيارتٔ مولی گدو نيكه,ملا گډو نیکه زیارت, Mullā Gaḏō Nīkêh Zīārat

Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Gaḏō Nīkêh Zīārat. See Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Gaḏō Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat
Places near Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Gado Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan