-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Surkey Ghashay

Map of Surkey Ghashay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkaygashay,Surkey Ghasay,Surkey Ghashay,Sūrkey Ghāshay,Sūrkey Ghāšay,Sūrkêy Ghās̲h̲ay,kwtl swrky,سورکۍ غاښی,كوتلٔٔ سوركی, Sūrkêy Ghās̲h̲ay

Surkey Ghashay

Welcome to the Surkey Ghashay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkêy Ghās̲h̲ay. See Surkey Ghashay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkêy Ghās̲h̲ay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Surkey Ghashay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87519/65.98497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Surkey Ghashay
  •  
Places near Surkey Ghashay

Online Dating

Surkey Ghashay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkey Ghashay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkey Ghashay, Afghanistan