Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zhar Khwajah Zali

Map of Zhar Khwajah Zali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zar-Khodzhazali,Zar Khwajazali,Zhar Khvajeh Zali,Zhar Khwajah Zali,Zhar Khwajazali,Zhaṟ Khwājah Zalī,Zhār Khvājeh Zalī,Zhār Khwājazali,zhar khwajh zly,Žar Khwājazali,ژار خواجه زلی,ژړ خواجه زلی, Zhaṟ Khwājah Zalī

Zhar Khwajah Zali

Welcome to the Zhar Khwajah Zali google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhaṟ Khwājah Zalī. See Zhar Khwajah Zali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhaṟ Khwājah Zalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zhar Khwajah Zali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Zhar Khwajah Zali
Places near Zhar Khwajah Zali

Online Dating

Zhar Khwajah Zali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zhar Khwajah Zali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhar Khwajah Zali, Afghanistan