-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Karimdad

Map of Haji Karimdad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Karimdad,Hajji Karimdad,Khadzhi-Karimdad,hajy krymdad,حاجی كريمداد,حاجی کریمداد,Ḩāji Kaṟīmḏaḏ,Ḩājjī Karīmdād,Ḩājī Karīmdād, Ḩājī Karīmdād

Haji Karimdad

Welcome to the Haji Karimdad google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Karīmdād. See Haji Karimdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Karīmdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Karimdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92967/65.97484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Haji Karimdad
  •  
Places near Haji Karimdad

Online Dating

Haji Karimdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Karimdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Karimdad, Afghanistan