-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yardad Kelay

Map of Yardad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ardadkalay,Yardad Kalay,Yardad Kelay,Yārdād Kalay,Yārdād Kêlay,قريۀ يارداد,یارداد کلی, Yārdād Kêlay

Yardad Kelay

Welcome to the Yardad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yārdād Kêlay. See Yardad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yārdād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yardad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95827/65.97731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Yardad Kelay
  •  
Places near Yardad Kelay
Yārdād Kêlay (0 km) Chaman (0.3 km) Dēwāl Jōy (0.4 km) Shamālī ‘Alīzaī (0.8 km) Junūbī ‘Alīzaī (0.8 km) Dēlak-e Pā’īn (0.9 km) Kharnay (1.2 km) Dēlak (1.3 km) Khūgīānī (1.4 km) Barlās (1.5 km) Mālmand Chīnah (1.8 km) Dēlak Bābā (1.9 km) Shādah (2 km) Khadīrzaī (2.3 km) Baba-Sakhibkarez (3.1 km) Ḩājī Karīmdād (3.2 km) Sarwar Jān Kêlay (3.4 km) Pāyāb Kêlay (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Yardad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yardad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yardad Kelay, Afghanistan