Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Daywal Joy

Map of Daywal Joy Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywal Joy,Daywāl Jōy,Deval'dzhoy,Deval’dzhoy,Dewaljoy,Diwal Juy,Dīwāl Jūy,dywal jwy,ديوال جوی,دیوال جوی,Ḏēwāljōy, Daywāl Jōy

Daywal Joy

Welcome to the Daywal Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywāl Jōy. See Daywal Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywāl Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Daywal Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Daywal Joy
Places near Daywal Joy

Online Dating

Daywal Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywal Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywal Joy, Afghanistan