-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Malmand Chinah

Map of Malmand Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malmand China,Mālmand Chīna, Mālmand Chīnah

Malmand Chinah

Welcome to the Malmand Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālmand Chīnah. See Malmand Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālmand Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Malmand Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9725/65.96917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Malmand Chinah
  •  
Places near Malmand Chinah

Online Dating

Malmand Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malmand Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malmand Chinah, Afghanistan