Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spinkay

Map of Spinkay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spinkay,Spīnkay,spynky,سپينكی,سپینکی, Spīnkay


Welcome to the Spinkay google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkay. See Spinkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spinkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Spinkay
Places near Spinkay

Online Dating

Spinkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkay, Afghanistan