Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Sayyidan Tape

Map of De Sayyidan Tape Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sayedan Tape,De Sayedan Tappeh,De Sayedān Tappeh,De Sayyidan Tape,De Seyyedan Tappeh,De Seyyedān Tappeh,Dê Sayyidān Tapē,تپۀ سيدان,د سیدان تپې,Ḏe Sayeḏān Tape, Dê Sayyidān Tapē

De Sayyidan Tape

Welcome to the De Sayyidan Tape google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sayyidān Tapē. See De Sayyidan Tape photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sayyidān Tapē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sayyidan Tape
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Sayyidan Tape
Places near De Sayyidan Tape

Online Dating

De Sayyidan Tape Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sayyidan Tape, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sayyidan Tape, Afghanistan