-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat,Mollā Naşro Nīkeh Zīārat,Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat,Mulla Nasro Nikeh Zyarat,Mullā Nasro Nikeh Zīārat,Mullā Naşrō Nīkêh Zīārat,Mullā Naşṟo Nikeh Zyārat,zyart mla nasr nykh,زيارتٔٔ ملا ناصر نيكه,ملا نصرو نیکه زیارت, Mullā Naşrō Nīkêh Zīārat

Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Naşrō Nīkêh Zīārat. See Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Naşrō Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0005/65.94285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat
Nāşir (0.2 km) Muḩammad Na‘īm Kêlay (0.3 km) Māzullāh (0.8 km) Naray (1 km) Safēdak (1.2 km) Nimakaī (1.2 km) Lōy Kārēz (1.7 km) Kadilah (2.5 km) Nāwah (3.3 km) Kuchnay Kārēz (3.4 km) Khadīrzaī (3.5 km) Dēlak Bābā (3.8 km) Mālmand Chīnah (4 km) Dēlak (4.5 km) Dēlak-e Pā’īn (5 km) Baba-Sakhibkarez (5.1 km) Ḩazarmanay (5.2 km) Shamālī ‘Alīzaī (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nasro Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan