-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Teray Ladu

Map of Teray Ladu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Terayladu,Teray Ladu,Tiray Ladu,Tēray Laḏū,Tēṟay Ladu,Tīray Ladu,tyry ldw,تيری لدو,تېری لډو, Tēray Laḏū

Teray Ladu

Welcome to the Teray Ladu google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēray Laḏū. See Teray Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēray Laḏū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Teray Ladu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99293/65.95233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Teray Ladu
  •  
Places near Teray Ladu

Online Dating

Teray Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Teray Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Teray Ladu, Afghanistan