Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chungay Ladu

Map of Chungay Ladu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chungay Ladu,Chūngay Ladu,Chūngay Laḏū,Cungay Ladu,Gora Chungayladu,chwngy ldw,Čūngay Ladu,چونگی لدو,چونگی لډو, Chūngay Laḏū

Chungay Ladu

Welcome to the Chungay Ladu google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūngay Laḏū. See Chungay Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūngay Laḏū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chungay Ladu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1282 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Chungay Ladu
Places near Chungay Ladu

Online Dating

Chungay Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chungay Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chungay Ladu, Afghanistan