Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Delak Baba

Map of Delak Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delak Baba,Delakbaba,Dilak Baba,Dēlak Bābā,Dīlak Bābā,dylk baba,ديلك بابا,دېلک بابا,Ḏēlak Bābā, Dēlak Bābā

Delak Baba

Welcome to the Delak Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēlak Bābā. See Delak Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēlak Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Delak Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Delak Baba
Places near Delak Baba

Online Dating

Delak Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Delak Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Delak Baba, Afghanistan