-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Delak-e Pa'in

Map of Delak-e Pa'in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delak-e Pa'in,Delake Pa'in,Delaki-Payin,Dilak-e Pa'in,Dēlak-e Pā’īn,Dīlak-e Pā’īn,dylk payyn,ديلکٔ پائين,دېلک پائین,Ḏēlake Pā’īn, Dēlak-e Pā’īn

Delak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Delak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēlak-e Pā’īn. See Delak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēlak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Delak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96095/65.96886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Delak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Delak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Delak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Delak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Delak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan