-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shamali Tsakay

Map of Shamali Tsakay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Cakay,Shamali Cakay,Shamali Tsakay,Shamāli Cakay,Shamālī Tsakay,Shomali Tsakay,Shomālī Tsakay,shakh shmaly,Šamāli Cakay,شاخٔ شمالی,شمالی څکی, Shamālī Tsakay

Shamali Tsakay

Welcome to the Shamali Tsakay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Tsakay. See Shamali Tsakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Tsakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Tsakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93155/65.90857
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shamali Tsakay
  •  
Places near Shamali Tsakay

Online Dating

Shamali Tsakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Tsakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Tsakay, Afghanistan