-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De `Arab Zharah

Map of De `Arab Zharah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De 'Arab Zhara,De `Arab Zara,De `Arab Zharah,De ‘Arab Zharah,De ‘Arab Žara,De ’Arab Z̄hara,Dê ‘Arab Zhaṟah,د عرب ژړه,ژرۀ عرب, Dê ‘Arab Zhaṟah

De `Arab Zharah

Welcome to the De `Arab Zharah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Arab Zhaṟah. See De `Arab Zharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Arab Zhaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De `Arab Zharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92076/65.87781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De `Arab Zharah
  •  
Places near De `Arab Zharah

Online Dating

De `Arab Zharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De `Arab Zharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Arab Zharah, Afghanistan