-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nilay

Map of Nilay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nilay,nyly,نلی,نيلی, Nilay

Nilay

Welcome to the Nilay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nilay. See Nilay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nilay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nilay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94366/65.86664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Nilay
  •  
Places near Nilay

Online Dating

Nilay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nilay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilay, Afghanistan