Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bad Kol Ghrunah

Map of Bad Kol Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Kol Ghrunah,Badkol Ghruna,Badkul Ghrunah,Bād Kōl Ghrūnah,Bādkūl Ghrūnah,Bāḏkōl Ghṟūna,kwh ha badkwl,kwhay bad kwl,باد کول غرونه,كوهای باد كول,کوه هأ بادكول, Bād Kōl Ghrūnah

Bad Kol Ghrunah

Welcome to the Bad Kol Ghrunah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bād Kōl Ghrūnah. See Bad Kol Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bād Kōl Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bad Kol Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Bad Kol Ghrunah
Places near Bad Kol Ghrunah

Online Dating

Bad Kol Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bad Kol Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Kol Ghrunah, Afghanistan