-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pardari Zhari

Map of Pardari Zhari Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pardari Zare,Pardari Zhare,Pardari Zhari,Pardāri Zharē,Pardāri Žarē,Pardārī Zharī,Pardārī Zhaṟī,prdary zhry,پرداری ژری,پرداری ژړی, Pardārī Zhaṟī

Pardari Zhari

Welcome to the Pardari Zhari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pardārī Zhaṟī. See Pardari Zhari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pardārī Zhaṟī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pardari Zhari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99171/65.80574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Pardari Zhari
  •  
Places near Pardari Zhari

Online Dating

Pardari Zhari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pardari Zhari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pardari Zhari, Afghanistan