Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tor Shoraw Ghar

Map of De Tor Shoraw Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tor Shoraw Ghar,De Tor Soraw Ghar,De Tor Šorāw Ghar,De Towr Shuraw Ghar,De Towr Shūrāw Ghar,De Tōr Shōrāw Ghār,Dê Tōr Shōrāw Ghar,Gory Turshorav-Gar,kwh shwraw syah,د تور شوراو غر,كوهٔ شوراؤ سياه, Dê Tōr Shōrāw Ghar

De Tor Shoraw Ghar

Welcome to the De Tor Shoraw Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tōr Shōrāw Ghar. See De Tor Shoraw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tōr Shōrāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tor Shoraw Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Tor Shoraw Ghar
Places near De Tor Shoraw Ghar

Online Dating

De Tor Shoraw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tor Shoraw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tor Shoraw Ghar, Afghanistan