-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shamali Bargholay Ghar

Map of Shamali Bargholay Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shimali-Bargolaytar,Samali Bargholay Ghar,Shamali Bargholay Ghar,Shamāli Barghōlay Ghār,Shamālī Barghōlay Ghar,Shomali Barghulay Ghar,Shomālī Barghūlay Ghar,kwh shmaly brghwly,Šamāli Bargholay Ghar,شمالی برغولی غر,كوهٔ شمالی برغولی, Shamālī Barghōlay Ghar

Shamali Bargholay Ghar

Welcome to the Shamali Bargholay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Barghōlay Ghar. See Shamali Bargholay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Barghōlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Bargholay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99292/65.75693
  • Altitude: 1706 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Shamali Bargholay Ghar
  •  
Places near Shamali Bargholay Ghar

Online Dating

Shamali Bargholay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Bargholay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Bargholay Ghar, Afghanistan