Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Bad Sar Ghar

Map of De Bad Sar Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Bad Sar Ghar,De Bād Sar Ghar,Dê Bād Sar Ghar,Gory Badsargar,kwh sr bad,د باد سر غر,كوهٔ سرٔ باد, Dê Bād Sar Ghar

De Bad Sar Ghar

Welcome to the De Bad Sar Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bād Sar Ghar. See De Bad Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bād Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Bad Sar Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Bad Sar Ghar
Places near De Bad Sar Ghar

Online Dating

De Bad Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Bad Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bad Sar Ghar, Afghanistan