Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ta'ibano Ghar

Map of De Ta'ibano Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ta'ebanu Ghar,De Ta'ibano Ghar,De Ta’ibāno Ghār,De Tā’ebānū Ghar,Dê Ta’ībānō Ghar,Gory Taibanugar,kwh taybanw,د تئیبانو غر,كوهٔ تائبانو, Dê Ta’ībānō Ghar

De Ta'ibano Ghar

Welcome to the De Ta'ibano Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ta’ībānō Ghar. See De Ta'ibano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ta’ībānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ta'ibano Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Ta'ibano Ghar
Places near De Ta'ibano Ghar

Online Dating

De Ta'ibano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ta'ibano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ta'ibano Ghar, Afghanistan