-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tsahgey

Map of Tsahgey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagey,Chagay,Cāgey,Tsagey,Tsagi,Tsahgey,Tsāgey,Tsāgī,Tsāhgêy,chagy,څاهگۍ,چاگی, Tsāhgêy

Tsahgey

Welcome to the Tsahgey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsāhgêy. See Tsahgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsāhgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsahgey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00451/65.57619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Tsahgey
  •  
Places near Tsahgey

Online Dating

Tsahgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsahgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsahgey, Afghanistan