-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Junubi `Alizai

Map of Junubi `Alizai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Alizay,Janubi `Alizay,Janūbi ‘Alizay,Jonubi `Alizay,Jonūbi ‘Alīzāy,Junubi `Alizai,Junūbī ‘Alīzaī,جنوبی علیزی,عليزائ جنوبی, Junūbī ‘Alīzaī

Junubi `Alizai

Welcome to the Junubi `Alizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī ‘Alīzaī. See Junubi `Alizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī ‘Alīzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi `Alizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95522/65.9693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Junubi `Alizai
  •  
Places near Junubi `Alizai

Online Dating

Junubi `Alizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi `Alizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi `Alizai, Afghanistan