-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lolah Mandeh

Map of Lolah Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lola Mandah,Lola Mandeh,Lolah Mandeh,Lolamakdekh,Lowlah Mandah,Lowlah Māndah,Lulah Mandah,Lōla Māndah,Lōla Mānḏeh,Lōlah Māndêh,Lūlah Māndah,شيلۀ لوله,لوله مانده, Lōlah Māndêh

Lolah Mandeh

Welcome to the Lolah Mandeh google satellite map! This canalized stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōlah Māndêh. See Lolah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōlah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lolah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: canalized stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58735/65.73478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Lolah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Lolah Mandeh
Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kalāchah (0.4 km) Nazari (1.4 km) Kulchah Khānah (1.6 km) Lōy Bālā Karz (1.6 km) Irāzī (1.6 km) Karz (1.8 km) Shādī Deh (2.1 km) Bakhtiyār (2.2 km) Kulchahābād (2.3 km) Ijārab (2.4 km) Sowzikār (2.4 km) Amīn Kalāchah (2.5 km) Nasiran (2.5 km) Karz-e Suflá (2.6 km) Shēr-e Surkh (2.7 km) Kuchnay Bālā Karz (2.9 km) Yakh Kārēz (2.9 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad (3 km)

Online Dating

Lolah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lolah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lolah Mandeh, Afghanistan