Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shaylah-ye Baluch

Map of Shaylah-ye Baluch Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Baluc,Shaylah Balowch,Shaylah-ye Baluch,Shaylah-ye Balūch,Shelah-e Baluch,Shēlah-e Balūch,Sēla Balūc,Sēla Balūč, Shaylah-ye Balūch

Shaylah-ye Baluch

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Baluch google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Balūch. See Shaylah-ye Baluch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Balūch area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Shaylah-ye Baluch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Baluch
Places near Shaylah-ye Baluch

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Baluch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Baluch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Baluch, Afghanistan