Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shahargey Ghar

Map of Shahargey Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhargaygar,Sahargey Ghar,Shahargey Ghar,Shahargêy Ghar,Šahargěy Ghar,شهرگۍ غر, Shahargêy Ghar

Shahargey Ghar

Welcome to the Shahargey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahargêy Ghar. See Shahargey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahargêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahargey Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shahargey Ghar
Places near Shahargey Ghar

Online Dating

Shahargey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahargey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahargey Ghar, Afghanistan