-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shahargey Mandeh

Map of Shahargey Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahrgey Mandeh,Shahargey Mandeh,Shahargêy Māndêh,Shahrgey Mandah,Shahrgey Māndah,Shakhargaymandekh,shylh shhrgy,Šahrgěy Mānděh,شهرگۍ مانده,شیلهٔ شهرگی, Shahargêy Māndêh

Shahargey Mandeh

Welcome to the Shahargey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahargêy Māndêh. See Shahargey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahargêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahargey Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24791/65.80367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Shahargey Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shahargey Mandeh

Online Dating

Shahargey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahargey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahargey Mandeh, Afghanistan