Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gora Ladugan

Map of Gora Ladugan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ladugan,Ladugan,Ladūgān,Laḏūgān,لډوگان, Gora Ladugan

Gora Ladugan

Welcome to the Gora Ladugan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Ladugan. See Gora Ladugan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Ladugan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Ladugan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2051 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Gora Ladugan
Places near Gora Ladugan

Online Dating

Gora Ladugan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Ladugan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Ladugan, Afghanistan