-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Butow Mandeh

Map of Butow Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Botaw Mandah,Botaw Mandeh,Botaw Māndah,Botaw Mānḏeh,Butaumandekh,Butow Mandeh,Butow Māndêh,بتو مانده, Butow Māndêh

Butow Mandeh

Welcome to the Butow Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Butow Māndêh. See Butow Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Butow Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Butow Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29002/65.98478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Butow Mandeh
  •  
Places near Butow Mandeh

Online Dating

Butow Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Butow Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Butow Mandeh, Afghanistan