-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Anarak Sar

Map of Anarak Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anarak Sar,Anārak Sar,Gora Anaraksar,انارک سر, Anārak Sar

Anarak Sar

Welcome to the Anarak Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anārak Sar. See Anarak Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anārak Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Anarak Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31436/65.99527
  • Altitude: 2151 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Anarak Sar
  •  
Places near Anarak Sar

Online Dating

Anarak Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anarak Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anarak Sar, Afghanistan